Lustre.org Wiki Categorization: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
KenRawlings (talk | contribs) (Removing Additional Categories Column) |
KenRawlings (talk | contribs) (moving redirect pages to separate area) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class='wikitable sortable' | {| class='wikitable sortable' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Page | ! Page !! Category !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Architecture_-_ZFS_TinyZAP]] || || | | [[Architecture_-_ZFS_TinyZAP]] || Architecture || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Architecture_- | | [[Architecture_-_ZFS_large_dnodes]] || Architecture || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Check_MK/Graphite/Graphios_Setup_Guide]] || Monitoring || [initial-categories: Monitoring Metrics] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Code_Reviewers]] || Development || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Compiling]] || Development || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Developer_Day_2015-04-16]] || Development || | |||
| [[Developer_Day_2015-04-16]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Development]] || || | | [[Development]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frequently_Asked_Questions]] || || | | [[Frequently_Asked_Questions]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Getting_Started]] || || | | [[Getting_Started]] || Introduction || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[How_To]] || || | | [[How_To]] || Howto || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KVM_Quick_Start_Guide]] || Howto || [initial-categories: Howto] | | [[KVM_Quick_Start_Guide]] || Howto || [initial-categories: Howto] | ||
Line 60: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lustre_Monitoring_and_Statistics_Guide]] || Monitoring || [initial-categories: Monitoring Statistics Metrics] | | [[Lustre_Monitoring_and_Statistics_Guide]] || Monitoring || [initial-categories: Monitoring Statistics Metrics] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lustre_Quota_Troubleshooting]] || Monitoring || [initial-categories: Monitoring Troubleshooting] | | [[Lustre_Quota_Troubleshooting]] || Monitoring || [initial-categories: Monitoring Troubleshooting] | ||
Line 78: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Main_Page]] || || | | [[Main_Page]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Multi-Rail_LNet]] || || | | [[Multi-Rail_LNet]] || || | ||
Line 96: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Robinhood_Policy_Engine]] || || | | [[Robinhood_Policy_Engine]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Simple_Gerrit_Builder_Howto]] || || | | [[Simple_Gerrit_Builder_Howto]] || || | ||
Line 104: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Terms_of_Service]] || || | | [[Terms_of_Service]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Test_Descriptions]] || Testing || [initial-categories: Testing] | | [[Test_Descriptions]] || Testing || [initial-categories: Testing] | ||
Line 120: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Understanding_Lustre_Evictions]] || || | | [[Understanding_Lustre_Evictions]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[University_of_Wisconsin_Setup_Guide]] || || | | [[University_of_Wisconsin_Setup_Guide]] || || | ||
Line 133: | Line 113: | ||
| [[ZFS_Snapshots_for_MDT_backup]] || || | | [[ZFS_Snapshots_for_MDT_backup]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |} | ||
Redirect Pages | |||
{| class='wikitable sortable' | |||
! Page | |||
|- | |||
| [[Architecture_-_ZFS_for_Lustre]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Communication]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lustre_Monitoring_and_Statistiscs_Guide]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monitoring]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[SimpleGerritBuilderHowto]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[TestDescriptions]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[FAQ]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[How_Tos]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[HowTo]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[University_of_Wisconsin_Check_MK/Graphite/Graphios_Setup_Guide]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[ZFSjbodMonitoring]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:40, 16 February 2016
Redirect Pages